Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
  • image
    Kinh Doanh 1 - Mr Tuấn
    09 4747 1737
    anhtuan@minhloan.com
  • image
    Kinh Doanh 2 - Ms Loan
    0918 285 567
    hoailoan@minhloan.com
  • image
    Kỹ thuật - Mr Minh
    09 4747 1737
    support@minhloan.com

Fiber Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Fiber Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Fiber Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Nhà sản xuất: Cisco
Mã sản phẩm: Fiber Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Giá: 4.200.000đ 3.900.000đ
Trước Thuế: 3.900.000đ

Giá đặc biệt khi mua với số lượng từ 5: 3.800.000đ
Số lượng:     - Hoặc -   Thêm Yêu thích
Thêm so sánh

Module thu phát SFP Transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MMD=

1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

Product

Wavelength (nm)

Fiber Type

Core Size (μm)

Modal Bandwidth (MHz* Km)***

Operating Distance (m)

1000BASE-SX

850

MMF

62.5

160 (FDDI-grade)

220 (722 ft)

     

62.5

200 (OM1)

275 (902 ft)

     

50

400 (400/400)

500 (1,640 ft)

     

50

500 (OM2)

550 (1,804 ft)

     

50

2000 (OM3)

1000 (3281 ft)

Viết đánh giá

Tên bạn:


Đánh giá của bạn: Lưu ý: không hỗ trợ HTML!

Bình chọn: Xấu           Tốt

Nhập mã kiểm tra vào ô bên dưới:



Mô tả

Module thu phát SFP Transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MMD=

1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

Product

Wavelength (nm)

Fiber Type

Core Size (μm)

Modal Bandwidth (MHz* Km)***

Operating Distance (m)

1000BASE-SX

850

MMF

62.5

160 (FDDI-grade)

220 (722 ft)

     

62.5

200 (OM1)

275 (902 ft)

     

50

400 (400/400)

500 (1,640 ft)

     

50

500 (OM2)

550 (1,804 ft)

     

50

2000 (OM3)

1000 (3281 ft)

Đánh giá (0)

Viết đánh giá

Tên bạn:


Đánh giá của bạn: Lưu ý: không hỗ trợ HTML!

Bình chọn: Xấu           Tốt

Nhập mã kiểm tra vào ô bên dưới:



Bản quyền của Minh Loan Sài Gòn
Công ty TNHH Minh Loan Sài Gòn